Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
   Name Class Score Award Flash Cash Punches
  Tom Watkins Master 94 HOA   4
  Bob Donley  Master 91 M1 2
  Chris Stephens Master 90 M2 $21 Let it Ride 1
  David Green Master 89  
  Matt Hoffman Master 89 M3    
  Gary Cappelletti Master 88 V1  
  Randy Parks AA 88 AA1   2
  David Fiedler Master 87  
  Kirk Sheeley AA 86 AA3   1
  Brad Smith AA 86 AA2   1
  John Crljenko Master 85  
   Bruno Lombardo Master 85  
  Jon Ogilvie Master 85 SV1  
  Jim Sparkes Master 85  
  Dale Allender Master 84  
  Arden "Chip" Anderson AA 84  
  John Kirby Master 84 $21 Took It
  Jim Wright Master 84
  Mark Roy Fewins B 81 B2   2
  Robert Purkey B 81 B1 2
  Jason Varozza C 81 C1 2
  Jim Baker Master 80
  Richard McCready Master 79
   Alan Urricelqui B 79 B3 1
  Scott Vix Master 79
  Kraig Walker Master 79
  Vandy Fiedler Master 78 L1
  Paul Knoll AA 78
  Ray Shurtz D 78 D1 2
  Alexandra Wampler Master 78 Jr1
  Dana Christoffersen Master 77
  George Dana Master 77
  Matt Stockwell A 77 A1 1
  Bill Brazzi Hunter 76
  David Patten B 76
  Walter schauer B 76
  Tom Backer B 75
  Jim Hooley AA 75
  Robert Jennison AA 75
  Alan Jung C 75 C2 $21 to CFK 1
  Bob Parks A 74 A2
  Jack Alger E 73 E1   1
  Jill Feagans AA 73
  Mark Galloway AA 73
  Mike McCormick Hunter 73 $21 to CFK
  Ralph Mori AA 73
  Steve Wampler Master 73
  Dan Arata Hunter 72
  Del Bablo B 72
  Ted Conrad D 72 D2 1
  Jeff Dismore AA 72
  Joseph Holton AA 72
  Basilio Amaro A 71 A3
  Andy Caccam E 71 E2
  Rick Moreno Hunter 71
  Larry Booth C 70 C3
  Randy Freitas A 70
  Steve Ginter A 70  
  Lon Hamburger B 70  
  Mitch Larkin C 70
  Tim Riordan A 70
  Alan Rockett B 70
  Brad Urricelqui Hunter 70
  Topper Van Loben Sels B 70
  Cynthia Vogl C 70
  Steve Wilson Master 70
  Terry Buckingham C 69
  James Jones A 69
  Bill Petersen B 69
  Stan Gollinger C 68
  Gary Conrad D 67 D3
  Scott Cunning C 67
  Greg Dondono C 67
  Steve Gianandrea C 67 $21 to CFK
  Clint Wong B 67
  Randy Allender C 66
  Gerald Shirar C 65
  Jack Alquist D 64
  Bill Barnes Master 64
  Chad Koehn D 64
  Dick Seevers A 63
  Stan Huggins C 62
  Zack Blanchette Hunter 61 SJ1
  Greg Ebenhack D 61
  James Evans B 61
  Linda Van Loben Sels C 61
  Art Wegner E 60 E3
  Linda Ginter Hunter 59
  Rick Caldarella E 58
  Mary Dinsmore D 57
  Fred Jenkins D 57
  Jeff Tranum D 55
  Stefanie Blanchette E 51
  Jon Tierney D 51
  Elissa Price Hunter 36
Back to Event Results