Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name

Class Score Award FlashCash Punches
  Terry O'Neil Master 89 HOA   4
  Darrin Graviet Master 88 M1 $18 took the cash 2
  Dana Christoffersen Master 87 M2   1
  Shayne Christoffersen Master 87 JrCh   1
  Alexandra Wampler Master 86 LCh    
  Richard McCready Master 84 VCh    
  Jim Wright Master 82 M3    
  Bob Donley Master 81      
  David Fiedler Master 81   $18 Let it Ride  
  Matt Hoffman AA 81 AA1   4
  Ollie Tosh A 81 A1   4
  Gary Cappelletti Master 80      
  John Oji AA 80 SVCh   2
  Chris Stephens Master 80      
  Kraig Walker Master 80      
  George Dana AA 79 AA2   1
  Lee Schultz Master 79      
  Marc Valencia A 79 A2   2
  Tom Watkins A 79 A3   2
  Bob Jennison AA 78 AA3    
   Eric Swager A 78     1
  Russ Davenport C 77 C1   4
  David Green Master 77      
  John Woodward C 76 C2   2
  John Crljenko Master 75      
  Jill Feagans AA 75      
  Randy Freitas A 75      
  Jim Sparkes Master 75   $18 Let it Ride  
  Gary Summers AA 75      
  Steve Wilson Master 75      
  Alex Anderson A 74   $18 to CFK  
  Bill Barnes AA 74      
  Ernie Dosio B 74 B1   2
  Ralph Mori AA 74      
  Matt Stockwell C 74 C3    
  Michael Thompson AA 74      
  Basilio Amaro A 73      
  Lawrence Booth E 73 E1   2
  Herman Cordray AA 73      
  Mark Roy Fewins C 73      
  Randy Parks A 73      
  Brad Smith AA 73      
  Steven Spagnuolo B 73 B2   1
  Carl Alexander Master 72      
  Doug Austin AA 72      
  Bob Parks A 72      
  Greg Weeks B 72 B3    
  Dick Arrowood Master 71      
  Vandy Fiedler AA 71      
  John Kirby Master 71      
  Brian Smith AA 71      
  Rich Wakefield AA 71      
  Eric Wright A 71      
  Chip Young AA 71      
  Mark Galloway AA 70      
  Jim Hooley AA 70      
  Paul Laird Master 70      
  Jeck Neyses AA 70      
  Mark Storz B 70      
  Lon Hamburger B 69      
  Steve Wampler AA 69      
  Stephen Young Master 69      
  John Corte E 68 E2   1
  John Graffigna A 68      
  Clay Locke Master 68      
  Bob Perata B 68   $18 LIR/ $18 CFK  
  Tim Riordan B 68   $18 Let it Ride  
  Walter Schauer B 68      
  Topper Van Loben Sels A 68      
  Jill Whitney A 68      
  Greg Beltran A 67      
  Greg Dondono C 67      
  Brian Heidman D 67 D1   2
  Bill Holmes Master 67      
  Jody Holton AA 67      
  Mike McCormick Hunter 67 H1    
  Alan Rocket B 67      
  Scott Vix AA 67      
  Cyndi Vogl C 67      
  Jeff Rodriguez C 66      
  Kurt Johnson E 65 E3    
  Jim Dignon E 64      
  Linda Van Loben Sels D 64 D2   1
  Kim Vandenberg c 64      
  Brad Urricelqui Hunter 63 H2    
  Dan Arata Hunter 63 H3    
  Tom Backer D 62 D3    
  Mitch Larkin C 62      
  Alan Urricelqui Hunter 61      
  Jason Varozza D 61 SJrCh    
  Jane Young D 61      
  Willy Cherry A 60      
  Chuck Hammond A 60      
  George Borba C 59      
  Rick Caldarella E 59      
  Greg Ebenhack E 59   $18 Let it Ride  
  Brian Randolph C 59      
  Jack Alger D 58      
  Steve Delva C 58      
  Ralf Gester Hunter 58      
  Camillo Leventini C 58      
  Dick Seevers A 58      
  Randy Shipman D 58      
  Stan Gollinger D 57      
  Grant Kowalick E 57      
  Mike McCabe E 57      
  Bill Brazzi Hunter 56      
  Don Myers E 56      
  John Leffler D 55      
  Robert Purkey A 55      
  Stacy Wampler E 55      
  Del Bablo B 54      
  Gary Vogel AA 54      
  John Kowalick E 53      
  Jim Meredith C 53      
  Ray Shurtz D 53      
  Art Wegner E 52      
  Larry Booth D 48      
  Randy Allender C 47      
  Andrew Booth E 46      
  James Worden D 42      
  Andy Byde Hunter 36      
  Chris Oswald Hunter 33      
  Mary Taylor D 32      
  Matt randolph Hunter 31      
  David House Hunter 30      
Back to Event Results