Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
SCORE NAME AWARD CLASS DIVISION PUNCHES FLASHCASH
92 Bruno Lombardo HOA Master Silver 4  
91 Tim Le Neave M1 Master Silver 4 $10
90 Jim Baker M2 Master Gold 2  
89 George Dana Vet1 Master Silver 1  
87 Lawrence Booth C1 C   4  
87 Richard McCready M3 Master Silver    
87 Jon Ogilvie SVet1 Master Blue    
86 Matt Hoffman   Master Gold    
86 Tom Watkins AA1 AA Silver 4  
85 Randy Parks AA2 AA Silver 2  
85 Paul Watts B1 B   2  
84 Dana Christoffersen   Master Gold    
84 David Green   Master Gold    
84 Toby Le Neave   Master Gold    
84 Kraig Walker   Master Gold    
83 Vern Moffitt A1 A   2  
83 Steve Wampler   Master Blue    
82 Richard Arrowood   Master Gold    
82 Mike Bessone AA3 AA   1  
81 Doug Auston   AA Blue    
81 Willy Cherry A2 A Blue 1  
81 Darrin Graviet   Master Gold    
81 Scott Vix   Master Silver    
80 Robert Donley   Master Gold    
80 David Fiedler   Master Gold    
80 Paul Knoll   AA Silver    
80 Bill Petersen B2 B White 1  
80 Walter Schauer B3 B White 1  
80 Roy Stacks   AA      
79 Arden "Chip" Anderson   AA Blue    
79 Chuck Hammond A3 A White    
79 Chris Stephens   Master Gold    
79 Eric Swager   AA Silver    
79 Mike Tupper   A      
78 Dale Allender   Master Blue    
78 Bill Barnes   Master Blue    
78 Ken Bradshaw C2 C White 2  
78 Gary Cappelletti   Master Gold    
78 Lee Schultz   Master Gold    
78 Jim Sparkes   Master Silver    
77 Bill Hoffman   A Silver    
77 Jim Hooley   AA Blue    
77 Milt Inaudi   A      
76 Tom Backer   B White    
76 Shayne Christoffersen Jr1 Master Gold    
76 Brad Urricelqui H1 Hunter Blue    
76 Eric Wright   B White    
75 Dan Arata H2 Hunter Blue    
75 Jeff Dinsmore   AA Blue    
75 Mark Roy Fewins   B White    
75 Vandy Fiedler Lady1 AA Silver    
75 Mitch Larkin C3 C White 1  
75 David Patten D1 D   4  
75 Ollie Tosh   AA White    
74 John Kirby   Master Gold    
74 Mike McCormick H3 Hunter White    
73 John Graffigna   AA White    
73 Tim Rjordan   A Red    
73 Dennis Smith   B     $10
73 Jason Varozza SJr1 C Red    
72 Joseph Holton   AA Blue    
72 Marc Valencia   A      
72 John Woodward   C Silver    
71 Dustin Alves   C      
71 Scott Cunning   C Red    
71 Gerald Shirar   C Red    
71 Steve Wilson   Master Blue    
70 Ernie Dosio   A Blue    
70 Clayton Locke   Master Silver    
70 Bob Parks   A White    
69 Rick Carter   C      
69 Greg Dondono   C White    
69 Paul Laird   Master Silver    
69 Clint Wong   B Red    
68 Basilio Amaro   A White    
68 Greg Mackintosh   Master      
68 Don Myers E1 E   1  
68 Brian Randolph   C White    
68 Alan Rockett   B White    
68 Alexandra Wampler   Master Gold    
67 Jack Alquist D3 D   2  
67 Don Johnson   Hunter      
67 John Leffler D2 D    2  
67 Dick Seevers   A White    
66 Bill Brazzi   Hunter White    
66 Andy Caccam E2 E      
65 Wayland Malpass Jr   D   1  
65 Ronald May   Hunter      
65 Gary Summers   Master Blue    
64 Larry Booth   C Red    
64 James Jones   B White    
63 Randy Allender   C Red    
63 Del Bablo   B White    
63 Steve Delva   B White    
63 Jill Feagans   AA White    
63 Stan Gollinger   C Red    
63 Bob Kinser   C      
62 Andrew Booth E3 E      
62 James Evans   B      
60 Chad Koehn   D Red    
60 Camillo Leventini   C Red    
60 Mike McCabe   E Red    
60 Ray Shurtz   D Red    
60 Art Wong   D      
58 Kurt Johnson   D White    
58 Alan Urricelqui   C White    
56 Gary Caffese   Hunter      
55 Kirk Martinelli   D      
53 Stefanie Blanchette   D      
52 Rick Wafefield   AA Blue    
51 Ike Entwistle   Hunter      
50 Jack Alger   E Red    
50 Stan Huggins   D      
48 Gary Lapp   AA White    
48 Jeff Tranum   D      
47 Mary Dinsmore   D Red    
47 Dylan Karr   D      
46 Mitchell Thiry   D      
43 Fred Jenkins   D      
40 Errol Hinton   Hunter      
Back to Event Results