Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name

Class Score Punches FlashCash
  Chris Stephens - HOA Master 89 4  
  Anthony Juarez Jr - H1 Hunter 85    
  Jim Baker - M2 Master 83 2  
  David Fiedler - M1 Master 83 2  
  Frank Arenas - AA1 AA 82 4  
  Gary Cappelletti - VCh Master 82 1  
  Dana Christofferen - M3 Master 79    
  David Green  Master 79   $10 Let it Ride
  Kraig Walker Master 79    
  Tom Watkins - A1 A 79 2  
  Robert Donley Master 78    
  Greg Little Master 78    
  George Dana - AA2 AA 77 2  
  Paul Knoll - AA3 AA 77 2  
  Richard McCready Master 77    
  Terry O'Neil Master 77    
  Brad Smith AA 77 2  
  Alexandra Wampler - LCh Master 77    
  Shayne Christoffersen - JCh Master 76    
  Gary Summers - SVCh AA 76 1  
  Steve Wilson Master 76    
  Brian Elia Master 75    
  Greg Kunz AA 75    
  Bruno Lombardo AA 75    
  John Crljenko Master 74    
  Randy Parks - B1 B 74 4  
  John Oji AA 73    
  Marc Valencia - A2 A 73 1  
  Scott Vix AA 73    
  Jim Wright Master 73    
  Bill Barnes AA 72    
  Ernie Dosio - B2 B 72 2  
  Vandy Fiedler AA 71    
  Jim Sparkes Master 71    
  Tony Biebl - B3 B 70 1  
  Matt Hoffman AA 70    
  Joseph Holton AA 70    
  Gerald Shirar - D1 D 70 2  
  Rich Wakefield AA 70    
  Michelle Wampler Master 70    
  Arden "Chip" Anderson A 69    
  Jeff Dinsmore B 69    
  Mark Galloway AA 69    
  John Graffigna - A3 A 69    
  Bill Hoffman - H2 A 69    
  Nick Hooley B 69    
  Gary Vogel AA 69    
  Walter Schauer B 68    
  Roy Stacks Master 68    
  Stephen Young Master 68    
  Mikkel De Mello AA 67    
  Steve Delva - C1 C 67 2  
  Steve Gianandrea - D2 D 67 1  
  John Kirby Master 67   $10 Let it Ride
  Rod Maeda Master 67    
  Linda Van Loben Sels - D3 D 67 1  
  Greg Weeks B 67    
  Eugene Cook Jr AA 66    
  Brian Kearns - H3 Hunter 66    
  Robert Purkey A 66    
  Kirk Sheeley AA 66    
  Michael Smith B 66    
  Steve Wampler AA 66    
  Steven Spagnuolo B 65    
  Doug Brinker B 64    
  Lon Hamburger B 64    
  Robert Jennison AA 64    
  Bob Parks A 64    
  Alan Rockett B 64    
  Topper Van Loben Sels A 64    
  Carl Alexander AA 63    
  Dave Decristoferi B 63    
  Greg Dondono - C2 C 63 1  
  Chuck Hammond A 63    
  Vern Moffitt A 63    
  Bob O'Connor Hunter 63    
  Ollie Tosh A 63    
  Jack Alger D 62    
  Randy Allender C 62    
  Bill Petersen - C3 C 62    
  Richard Rothman A 62    
  Amy Rule Master 62    
  Herman Cordray AA 61    
  Fred Demichelis A 61    
  Kurt Johnson - E1 E 61 1  
  James Jones B 61    
  Clayton Locke Master 61    
  Tim Riordan B 61    
  Ron Titus Master 61    
  Jim Hooley AA 60    
  Randy Freitas A 59    
  Camillo Leventini C 59    
  Basilio Amaro B 58    
  Dan Arata Hunter 58    
  Jill Feagans AA 58    
  Michael Thompson AA 58    
  Tom Backer D 57    
  Mary Dinsmore D 57   $10 Let it Ride
  Lawrence Gullo C 57    
  Ray Schurtz - E2 E 57    
  Alan Urricelqui Hunter 57    
  Kim Vandenberg C 57    
  Clint Wong B 57    
  Bob Kinser B 56    
  Brad Urricelqui Hunter 56    
  Cynthia Vogl D 56    
  Jane Young D 56    
  Del Bablo B 55    
  Mark Roy Fewins C 55    
  Stan Gollinger D 54    
  Mike McCabe - E3 E 54    
  Ken Bradshaw C 53    
  Rich Calone B 53    
  Mitch Larkin C 53    
  George Borba C 51    
  Brian Smith D 51    
  Jason Varozza D 51    
  Scott Cunning Hunter 49    
  RIchie Miestrup E 49    
  Greg Ebenhack E 47    
  Sara Thrailkille Hunter 41    
  Peter Palombi Hunter 38    
  Art Wong D 37    
  Stacy Wampler E 34    
  Chris Lamm Hunter 32    
  Jay Pearson Hunter 31    
  Sam Patti Hunter 29    
  Dan Kaesler Hunter 25    
  Elissa Price Hnter 25    
  Mary Taylor D 23    
Back to Event Results