Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
Name Award Score Class Punches FlashCash
Dave Green HOA 96 Master 4
Gary Cappelletti Class I 1st 96 Master 4
Bob Donley Class I 2nd 95 Master 2
Bruno Lombardo Class I 3rd 95 Master 2 $19 Took It
Matt Hoffman 93 Master 1
David Patten 93 C 4
Jim Sparkes 93 Master 1
Paul Watts 93 A 2
Dan Arata 92 Hunter
George Dana 92 Master
Toby Le Neave 92 Master $19 Took It
Chris Stephens 92 Master
Alexandra Wampler Lady 1st 92 Master
Dale Allender 91 Master
John Crljenko 91 Master
Richard McCready 91 Master
Kirk Sheeley 91 AA 2
Greg Weeks 91 B 4
Jim Baker 90 Master
Darrin Graviet 90 Master
Rod Maeda 90 Master $19 Took It
Ralph Mori 90 AA 1
Scott Vix 90 Master $19 Took It
Tom Watkins 90 AA 1
Del Bablo 89 B 2
Tom Backer 89 B 2
Henry Ho 89 Master
Bill Barnes 88 Master
Jeff Dinsmore 88 AA
John Kirby 88 Master
Mike Schmidt 88 Hunter
Kraig Walker 88 Master
Steve Ginter Class II 1st 87 A 1
Ollie Tosh Class II 2nd 87 AA
Chip Anderson Class II 3rd 87 AA
Zack Blanchette Junior 1st 87 Hunter
Jon Ogilvie 87 Master
Randy Parks 87 AA
Robert Purkey 87 B 1
Tony Biebl 86 B
Milt Inaudi 86 A
Tim Riordan 86 A
Steve Wampler 86 Master
Bill Hoffman 85 A
Tim Le Neave 85 Master
Clay Locke 85 Master
Mike McCormick 85 Hunter
Bob Parks 85 A
Alan Rockett 85 B
Alan Urricelqui 85 C 2
Clint Wong 85 B
John Graffigna 84 AA
Michael Thompson 84 AA
John Woodward 84 C
Doug Austin 83 A
Brian Heideman 83 C
Stan Huggins 83 D 4
Mitch Larkin 83 C
Camillo Leventini 83 C
Matt Stockwell 83 B
Jim Hooley Class III 1st 82 AA
Wes Justyn Class III 2nd 82 B
Basilio Amaro Class III 3rd 82 A
Dick Arrowood 82 Master
Rich Calone 82 A
John Oji 82 Master
Bill Petersen 82 B
Rich Wakefield 82 AA
Ted Conrad 81 D 2
Steve Delva 81 B
Mark Roy Fewins 81 B
Chuck Hammond 81 A
Mark Storz 81 B
Darryl Corzine 80 C
Walter Schauer 80 B
Mitchell Thiry 80 D 1 $19 Took It
Greg Dondono 79 C
Stan Gollinger 79 C
Jody Holton 79 AA
Topper Van Loben Sels 79 B
George Borba 78 C
Bill Brazzi 78 Hunter
Scott Cunning 78 C
Gerald Shirar 78 C
Brad Urricelqui 78 Hunter
Steve Wilson 78 Master
Jason Varozza Junior 2nd 78 C
Cynthia Vogl Lady 2nd 77 C
Mary Dinsmore Class IV 1st 77 D
Randy Allender Class IV 2nd 77 C $19 Took It
Dick Seevers Class IV 3rd 75 A
Scott Farmer 75 Hunter
Linda Van Loben Sels 75 C
Jack Alquist 74 D
Jill Feagans 74 AA  
Don Myers 74 E 1 $19 Took It
Ray Shurtz 74 D
Jon Tierney 74 D
Jack Alger 73 E
Fred Jenkins 73 D
Jerry Rasmussen   73 D
Stefanie Blanchette 71 E
Loyd Bonfante Jr 71 E
Chase Johnson 71 Hunter
Kurt Johnson 71 D
Kelly Sprott 71 Hunter
John Corte 70 D
Archie Humphrey 70 Hunter
Ernie Dosio 69 A
Sean Schneidewind 69 Hunter
Jeff Tranum 69 D
Sharon Holton 68 E
John Kellebrew 68 D
Michael Bonfante 67 Hunter
Joe Trigueiro 67 Hunter
Greg Harvey 66 Hunter
Dylan Karr 66 D
Art Weaver 66 E
Martin Mueller Class V 1st 65 Hunter
Ruben Villareal Class V 2nd 64 Hunter
Mark Davis Class V 3rd 62 Hunter
Dustin Johnson 61 Hunter
Damen Mott 61 Hunter
Eric Ericson 58 Hunter
Lon Hamburger 58 B
Dan Prosser 58 D
Kevin Ratliff 58 Hunter
Brett Johnson 57 Hunter
Jim Schwandt 55 Hunter
Jordan Bonfante 53 Hunter
Seth Cremisio 53 Hunter
Chris Tellerico 53 Hunter
Darrin Berardi 51 Hunter
Dustin Prosser 51 Hunter
Anthony Holzapple 49 Hunter
Tom Brown 45 D
Stephen Power 45 Hunter
Mike Atkinson 38 Hunter
Craig Bryan 36 Hunter
Bob Dimwiddie 35 Hunter
Kevin Johnson 34 Hunter
Dennis Cremisio 32 Hunter
Ed Forbush 32 Hunter
Luke Schwandt 29 Hunter
Mark Bryan 20 Hunter
Ricky Lindsey 9 Hunter
Back to Event Results