Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name

Score CCS Division Punches

Bob Donley - Expert 1st

95 Gold 4

Terry O'Neil - Expert 2nd

92 Gold 2

Dave Green - Expert 3rd

91 Gold 1

Chris Stephens

91 Gold 1

Eric Swager

90 Blue 4

Ron Titus

90 Gold  

Matt Emig

89 Silver 4

George Dana - Veteran 1st

88 Silver 2

Rod Maeda

88 Gold  

Kraig Walker

88 Gold 2

Carl Alexander

87 Gold 1

Henry Ho

87 Silver 1

Gary Vogel

87 Blue 1

John Crljenko

86 Silver  

Reno Dell'Acqua

86    

John Kirby

86 Gold  

Chip Young

86 Silver  

Herman Cordray

85 Blue  

Jody Holton

85 Blue 2

Nick Hooley - Junior 1st

85 Red 2

Lee Shultz - Super Vet 1st

85    

Roy Stacks

85    

Ollie Tosh

85 Blue 2

Jim Wright

85 Silver  

Gary Cappelletti

84 Gold  

Dave Hill

84 Blue 1

Scott Vix

84 Silver 1

Frank Arenas

83 Blue  

Greg Beltran

83   2

Mike Oliver

83 Blue  

Wayne Wallace

83    

Hal Beaver

82    

Curt Cowgill - Advnced 1st

81 Gold  

Cynthia Vogl - Advanced 2nd

81 Red 2

Dale Allender - Advanced 3rd

81 Silver  

Alex Wampler - Lady 1st

81 Blue  

Jim Hooley

81 Blue  

Richard Arrowood

81 Blue  

Joe Kennedy

80 Blue  

Richard McCready

80 Gold  

Ralph Mori

80 Blue  

Steven Murphy

80 Blue  

Tom Watkins

80   1

Willy Cherry

79    

Russ Davenport

79   1

Gino Basso

78    

Henk Boverhuis

78 White  

Bob Jennison

78 Blue  

Greg Kunz

78 Silver  

John Oji

78 Blue  

Bob Parks

78 Silver  

Alan Rockett

78 White  

Jeff Rodriguez

78    

Mitch Larkin

77 White  

Bob O'Connor

77 White  

Jim Sparkes

77 Blue  
  Greg Weeks 77 Blue  

Del Bablo

76 White  

Tony Biebl

76    

John Graffigna

76 Red  

Randy Parks

76    

Bill Petersen

76 White  

Jerry Rasmussen

76 White  

Gary Summers

76 Silver  

Brad Urricelqui

76 White  

Mikkel De Mello - Intermediate 1st

75 Blue  

Dan Long - Intermediate 2nd

75 Red 1

Mark Galloway - Intermediate 3rd

75 Silver  

Bob Perata

75 Blue  

Steve Ginter

74 White  

Brian Kearns

74 White  

Tim Riordan

74    

Steve Wampler

74 Blue  

Clint Wong

74 White  

Dan Arata

73 Blue  

Mark Roy Fewins

73 White  

Steve Gianandrea

73 Red  

Stan Gollinger

73 Red  

Walter Green

73 Red  

Walter Schauer

73 White  

Alan Urricelqui

73 White  

Jane Young

73 Red  

JC Cox

72 Blue  

Camillo Leventini

72    

Topper Van Loben Sels

72 White  

Dick Seevers

71 White  

Gerald Shirar

71 White  

Randy Allender

70 White  

Basilio Amaro

70 White  

Alan Jung

70 Blue  

Keith Kessler

70    

Bob Kinser

70    

Larry Matsumura

70    

Amy Rule

70 White  

Ray Shurtz

70 Red  

Greg Dondono - Novice 1st

69    

Ernie Dosio - Novice 2nd

69    

Howard Ellman - Novice 3rd

69 Red  

Jack Alger

69 Red  

Steve Delva

69 Red  

Jeff Warner

69 Red  

Larry Gullo

68 White  

Arnold Petty

68    

John Corte

67 Red  

Brian Randolph

67 Red  

Linda Van Loben Selsn

67 White  

Steve Wilson

67 Blue  

Jim Dignon

66 Red  

Ashlie Oliver

65 Red  

Jason Varozza - Sub Jr 1st

65    

George Borba

63 Red  

Art Wegner

63    

Stacy Oliver

62 White  

Bill Barnes

61 Silver  

Gail Dana

60    

Otto Stelling

59    

Derek Dell'Acqua

58    

Joshua Anderson

56    

Joe Spoto

53    

James Warden

47    

Sharon Holton

45 Red  

Christine Hackett

42    

Cheyenne Dana

40    

Chad Krause

35    

Stacy Wampler

29    
Back to Event Results