Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
Name Score Award FlashCash Punches Class Division

Robert Donley

95 HOA   4 Master Gold
Toby Le Neave 94 Expert 1st   2 Master Silver
Gary Cappelletti 93 Expert 2nd $80 to FFA 1 Master Gold
David Green 92 Expert 3rd     Master Gold
Jim Baker 91       Master Silver
Alexandra Wampler 91 Ladies 1st   4 AA Blue
Christ Stephens 90       Master Gold
John Kirby 90       Master Gold
Tim Le Neave 89       Master Gold
George Dana 89     2 AA Silver
Jim Sparkes 88       Master Blue
Rod Maeda 88       Master Gold
Jim Hooley 88     1 AA Blue
Darrin Graviet 88       Master Gold
Steve Ginter 88     4 A White
Richard Arrowood 88   $40 to FFA   Master Blue
Carl Alexander 88     1 AA Gold
Eric Wright 87   $40 to FFA 2 A Blue
Robert Jennison 87       AA Blue
Eugene Cook Jr 87       AA Silver
Chip Young 86       AA Silver
Lee Schultz 86       Master Silver
Alan Jung 86     2 C Blue
Dave Hill 86     1 A Blue
Greg Little 85       AA Silver
Curt Cowgill 85       Master Gold
Frank Arenas 85       AA Blue
Joseph Holton 85 Advanced 1st     A Blue
Norman Smith 85 Advanced 2nd     Master  
Doug Brinker 85 Advanced 3rd   2 B Blue
Robert Perata 84     1 B Blue
Terry O'Neil 84       Master Gold
Paul Knoll 84       AA White
Mark Galloway 84       AA Silver
Steve Wampler 83       AA Blue
ROn Titus 83       Master Gold
Kirk Sheeley 83       AA White
Randy Parks 83       B Blue
Bob Parks 83       A Silver
Jon Ogilvie 83       AA Blue
Herman Cordray 83       AA Blue
Jim Wright 82       Master Silver
Richard Rothman 82       B White
Steve Leutoltz 81       Hunter Red
Bill Barnes 81       AA Silver
Dan Arata 81       B Blue
Topper Van Loben Sels 80       A White
Alan Rockett 80       B White
Mitch Larkin 80     1 C White
Henry Ho 80       Master Silver
John Crljenko 80       Master Silver
Scott Vix 80 Intermediate 1st     A Silver
Tom Watkins 80 Intermediate 2nd     A Silver
Steve Wilson 80 Intermediate 3rd     Master Blue
Bob O'Connor 79       Hunter White
James Jones 79   $40 Let it Ride   B  
John Oji 78       Master Blue
Walter Green 78       C Red
Ron Garrido 78       C Blue
Del Bablo 78       B White
Arden "Chip" Anderson 78       A Silver
Nick Hooley 78 Junior 1st     B Red
Chuck Hammond 77       A White
Willy Cherry 77       A White
Greg Weeks 76       C Blue
Jerry Rasmussen 76       C White
John Graffigna 76       A Red
Dale Allender 76       Master Silver
Jane Young 75     1 D Red
Clint Wong 75       C White
Mark Roy Fewins 74       C White
Basilio Amaro 74       B White
J.C. Cox 73       Master Blue
Ed Aubert 73       C  
Cara Cirillo 73 Novice 1st     Hunter White
Ernie Dosio 73 Novice 2nd     B  
Dick Seevers 73 Novice 3rd     A White
Walter Schauer 72   $40 to FFA   C White
Jill Feagans 72   $40 took the Cash   A White
Henk Boverhuis 72       C White
Mike Oliver 71       A Blue
Linda Van Loben Sels 69       C White
Gerald Shirar 69       C White
Steve Delva 69       D Red
Cynthia Vogl 68       D Red
Randy Allender 68       B White
Brian Smith 65       D  
Ray Jones 65     1 E Red
Larry Booth 65       D  
David Ribbs 64       D  
Richie Miestrup 64       D Red
Andrew Booth 62       E  
Maximilian Boehler 61       Hunter  
Loyd Bonfante Jr 57       E Red
Christine Hackett 50       Hunter Red
Sara Thrailkille 49       Hunter Red
Stacy Wampler 47       E  
Jordan Bonfante 47       D  
Back to Event Results